JavaScript is required
cup
VTB United League Champions
Season 2021/22
cup
Champions of Russia
Season 2021/22
cup
Kondrashin and Belov Cup winners
Season 2021/22
cup
VTB Youth League Champions
Season 2021/22
cup
CYBL Champions
Season 2021/22
cup
Kondrashin and Belov Cup winners
Season 2022/23
cup
VTB League Supercup winners
Season 2022/23
cup
Kondrashin and Belov Cup winners
Season 2023/24
cup
VTB League Supercup winners
Season 2023/24
Zenit logo
logologo
Club Sponsors

Academy

Upcoming/finished games

Type

Arena

Superleague
October, 7, 18:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
60
Loss
CSKA-2
CSKA-2
Москва
63
Superleague
October, 16, 16:00
СК Темп
Game Center
Temp-SUMZ
Temp-SUMZ
Revda
86
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
81
Loss
Superleague
October, 19, 17:00
Dvorets sporta Metar
Game Center
Chelbasket
Chelbasket
Челябинская область
78
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
65
Loss
Superleague
October, 25, 19:00
DS Novator-2
Game Center
Khimki
Khimki
Moscow region
84
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
69
Loss
Superleague
October, 28, 15:00
energetik
Game Center
Yugra
Universitet-Yugra
Surgut
80
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
85
Win
Superleague
November, 4, 19:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
58
Loss
Tambov
Tambov
Tambov oblast
77
Superleague
November, 7, 18:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
78
Win
Rusichi
Rusichi
Kursk
68
Superleague
November, 13, 12:30
SK Olimpiets
Game Center
Динамо
Динамо
Владивосток
86
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
88
Win
Superleague
November, 16, 14:10
S/Z CHempion
Game Center
Irkut
Irkut
Irkutsk
92
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
67
Loss
Superleague
November, 22, 18:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
75
Win
СШОР-Локомотив-Кубань
СШОР-Локомотив-Кубань
Krasnodarskiy kray
68
Superleague
November, 25, 18:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
82
Win
BARS-RGEU
BARS-RGEU
Rostov-on-Don
61
Superleague
December, 2, 18:00
Спортивный коворк Арена
Game Center
Rodniki
Kupol-Rodniki
Izhevsk
71
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
73
Win
Superleague
December, 5, 16:30
Basket Hall Moscow
Game Center
MBA-MAI
MBA-MAI
Moskva
100
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
104
Win
Superleague
December, 11, 18:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
60
Loss
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
64
Superleague
December, 14, 18:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
59
Loss
Barnaul
Barnaul
Алтайский край
79
Superleague
December, 20, 16:30
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
73
Loss
Temp-SUMZ
Temp-SUMZ
Revda
84
Superleague
December, 23, 18:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
66
Win
Chelbasket
Chelbasket
Челябинская область
65
Superleague
January, 10, 18:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
84
Win
Yugra
Universitet-Yugra
Surgut
75
Superleague
January, 13, 18:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
59
Loss
Khimki
Khimki
Moscow region
81
Superleague
January, 21, 19:00
СТЦ Тамбов
Game Center
Tambov
Tambov
Tambov oblast
77
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
72
Loss
Superleague
January, 24, 19:00
SKK
Game Center
Rusichi
Rusichi
Kursk
101
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
98
Loss
Superleague
January, 31, 18:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
82
Win
Динамо
Динамо
Владивосток
76
Superleague
February, 3, 18:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
78
Loss
Irkut
Irkut
Irkutsk
87
Superleague
February, 11, 18:10
SK Basket-Hall
Game Center
СШОР-Локомотив-Кубань
СШОР-Локомотив-Кубань
Krasnodarskiy kray
63
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
80
Win
Superleague
February, 14, 20:00
GAU RO STIC
Game Center
BARS-RGEU
BARS-RGEU
Rostov-on-Don
78
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
97
Win
Superleague
February, 29, 18:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
Rodniki
Kupol-Rodniki
Izhevsk
Superleague
March, 3, 18:00
Akademiya Zenit
Game Center
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
MBA-MAI
MBA-MAI
Moskva
Superleague
March, 10, 12:00
Sport Palace Dynamo
Game Center
CSKA-2
CSKA-2
Москва
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
Superleague
March, 21, 15:30
SK Sever
Game Center
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
Superleague
March, 24, 14:00
SK Pobeda
Game Center
Barnaul
Barnaul
Алтайский край
Zenit-2
Zenit-2
Санкт-Петербург
Zenit logo
We are using cookies to make a website better. Read more